NESCAC

Colby

NESCAC · Field Hockey · 5-5 (0-5)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Amherst—
Colby—

Season

Overall
5-5
Conf
0-5
GF
31
GA
20
Diff
+11
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
6BRIDGET EVERETT107216140356
11CHRISTINA SWEENEY105235220329
12ALEX HOOD10401590340
18RUTH COLLINS10301070223
21CELIA ZINMAN1020430206
19ROSE MEMMOLO621540107
28ABBY MORRILL10111180302
17BRIDGET WATERS1010740211
5CHARLOTTE MICHENER1010420528
24HADLEY SWENSON10131580509
10RYAN HALLISEY1010220196
22ELLA ANANIA81351082
2MCKAY ALLAIN41021051
27AVERY TAYLOR1001110502
56GINNA JACOBY10000053609
4MADDIE CAMPBELL1000410423
3NORA FOLEY1002320395
8TEAGAN KILPATRICK1000210495
20THAYER DEMERS10011040491
16SIENA BRACKETT701110107
14CHARLOTTE LANGLOIS400200106
7KATIE VON FREYMANN20011073
33LIZ LUONG2000010