NESCAC

Colby

NESCAC · Men's Soccer · 4-3-4 (1-3-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer2:00 PM
Amherst—
Colby—

Season

Overall
4-3-4
Conf
1-3-2
GF
18
GA
12
Diff
+6
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
9Anthony Bugliari10415342
3Jude Gussen112111758
15Justin Dawes11204216
30Grady Kirk11102407
24Luke Pentikis1110199
26Theo Scott11113762
10Charlie Scott10114573
23Oliver Daboo10104597
14Santi Canencio Moreno9102282
8Leo Robinson8104363
20Luke Cunniffe7115330
13Ikkei Yasuda5101163
25Ethan Soroca11013256
22Hudson Barry11000131
18Ilan Druker11011156
33Jackson Magee11000882
6Joseph Beshel11002698
36Maxim Hersh11010163
34Owen Vighetti11001272
29Ryan Callahan11000101
12Will Kogelmann11002506
35Austin Del Col1001015
31Eric Normandeau10000381
1Gus Canfalone100000
0Jack Comes1000045
5Jacob Sams10001779
38Stephen Davenport1000079
0Winslow Lamia1000045
7Andrew Kirwan9000168
4Kameron Mohammed9001418
27Miles Gibson801045
21Sasha Bejarano8000135
11Alexander Vittal7001193
32Nico Sullivan700013
19Drew Kogelmann500252
2CJ Supan4000144
28Thomas Oliver400021
19Eric Normandeau100023