NESCAC
Field Hockey · Sept 12Field Hockey · Final
Colby11-100
Tufts17-45

Colby — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ABBY MORRILL0022032
AVERY TAYLOR0000059
HADLEY SWENSON0000060
ELLA ANANIA0000022
THAYER DEMERS0000038
CELIA ZINMAN0000016
BRIDGET WATERS000009
RUTH COLLINS000005
SIENA BRACKETT000008
TEAGAN KILPATRICK0000060
CHRISTINA SWEENEY0032048
ALEX HOOD0000035
GINNA JACOBY00001860
CHARLOTTE MICHENER0000052
MADDIE CAMPBELL0000042
BRIDGET EVERETT0022051
NORA FOLEY0000044
ROSE MEMMOLO000001
RYAN HALLISEY0000018

Tufts — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ELEANOR HELM31119039
RILEY SCHMIDT1011016
REAGAN MALO1063040
ELEANOR LUFT0062048
SOPHIA MEDICO0000020
CARA PASSIOS0000016
CLAIRE CASEY0000060
LILY HAIG0021025
KATARINA VILLA0011052
ISABEL GINNS0000560
LILLY RAGUSA0042051
RUBY PEARSON0000059
SCARLETT CARPENTER0042049
KATE WAHLER0010051
ELLIE WILKINS0042053
TANYA DEV0000010
SARAH DAHMS0000012

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.