NCAC

Wooster

NCAC · Field Hockey · 3-6 (2-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
DePauw—
Wooster—

Season

Overall
3-6
Conf
2-4
GF
19
GA
25
Diff
-6
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
18FRANKIE ZEHNAL96240210563
5IZZIE KLINE96012100484
15NALEDI JANI93416110525
10AUDREY MCKENNA9201140522
8BROOKE BENJAMIN910210558
7ALLIE TOOMBS610110161
12ADDISON FLETCHER900110366
14EMILY WACHOWIAK900000539
73NONO KAUFFMAN9000084565
17MELINDA LAZENBY800000503
13ELLA WOLFGRAM EVANS700210422
21ISABELLE VAN HOOF700100390
6MIRANDA JONES701000265
16EVIE HEISING20000069
9BREENA KATZ1000000
20LAURYN CRABLE10000028