NCAC

Wooster

NCAC · Women's Volleyball · 9-8 (1-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball7:00 PM
Ohio Wesleyan—
Wooster—

Season

Overall
9-8
Conf
1-2
SETS W
34
SETS L
36
Diff
-2
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
13Caitlin Walsh-knouff171679.8.185541130
10Claire Buchholz171056.2.15810182530
7Jordan Laraway17875.1.119121451528
21Kora Burill17804.7.17329362
9Mc Werth16784.9.172520200
16Ireland Oswick16714.4.19511161
11Tamarra Talbert17523.1.094215411
8Kennedy Muhlenkamp17513.0.2055531564334
18Ava Hills15291.9.24738340
24Evelyn Hackney1590.6.0000220
14Natalie Hohman1770.4-.0839140029
2Catherine Muzilla1710.1.00040334110
5Lillian Beasley1710.1-.33331109
6Emma Fleck1700.0.000132001
1Adeline Zinger1600.0.000113011
3Shaylynn Rogaski1500.0-0000
22Addie Gardner1200.0-0100