NCAC
Field Hockey · Sept 16Field Hockey · Final
Wooster7-131
Denison15-58

Wooster — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
AUDREY MCKENNA1032056
NONO KAUFFMAN00001560
NALEDI JANI0100053
EMILY WACHOWIAK0000060
ELLA WOLFGRAM EVANS0000058
ADDISON FLETCHER0000026
FRANKIE ZEHNAL0000060
MELINDA LAZENBY0000060
ALLIE TOOMBS000004
BROOKE BENJAMIN0000060
IZZIE KLINE0000043
MIRANDA JONES0000043
ISABELLE VAN HOOF0000055

Denison — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
MAGGIE LAMB4054023
LULU KEIL2254039
EMMA GEBHART2186038
SLATER BOOS000008
LAUREN PROICOU0000038
ANNIE HURLEY0000018
THERESE LUCIAN0000160
ANNIE LUONGO0000045
MEGAN EDWARDS0011038
ABIGAIL HYATT0141035
CLAIRE WILLOUGHBY0022035
CAROLINE STRUZZIERO0111036
MADDEN PHELPS0000047
SIENNA SEYFERTH0000012
REILLY DESMOND0000020
TABITHA CHANDLER0133030
AVERY PAINTER0000060
LILA SMITH000000
MADDIE GAINES0011025
CARTER DAVIS0100024

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.