CNE

Western New Eng.

CNE · Field Hockey · 8-5 (4-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey4:00 PM
Western New Eng.—
Nichols—

Season

Overall
8-5
Conf
4-1
GF
29
GA
22
Diff
+7
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
14MIKAYLA MRZYWKA1316469500706
1MADDIE RIPLEY134121150715
13JENNA NIGRO133018140607
10ABIGAIL PETRINI13231050502
16TESSA EBREO11201070651
8ANALISE TRANI13151460789
5TANIA EVANS1310750568
33ALEX TARDUGNO130000131789
7GEMMA KENNEDY1300000756
4KAMRYN MILLER1301830789
12KAYLA SURPRENANT1201760279
23MADISON WOHLBERG1200220195
26OLIVIA LUGO1202330662
2KAYLA ANTONELLI1100530381
9GIANNA TESTI50033075
11KAELYN SAMUELSON40000019
20LAURA CUDDY2000004
12KAYLA SURPENANT10000031