CNE
Field Hockey · Oct 10Field Hockey · Final
Hartford10-150
Western New Eng.15-106

Hartford — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ASHLEY TAYLOR0000060
LEAH MILLER00001560
GRACE HUNGERFORD000009
KAYLA ANCTIL0000037
MOLLY O'DONNELL0000047
SHANNON QUAILE0000060
ALEXINA LENTES0000055
ELLIE GAGNON000007
EVA NASSE0021023
NATALIE HALUCH0000060
OLIVE THATCHER0040060
MADI SICOTTE000005
LILY VALENTINO0000053
AVA LIPSON0022059
KYRA BENARD0010060

Western New Eng. — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
MIKAYLA MRZYWKA311311050
TESSA EBREO1022060
JENNA NIGRO1033050
MADDIE RIPLEY1032059
GEMMA KENNEDY0000060
ANALISE TRANI0121060
ALEX TARDUGNO0000260
KAELYN SAMUELSON0000010
KAYLA SURPRENANT0021037
ABIGAIL PETRINI0010019
KAMRYN MILLER0022060
TANIA EVANS0000043
OLIVIA LUGO0100051
MADISON WOHLBERG0000018
LAURA CUDDY000004

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.