SLIAC

Principia

SLIAC · Women's Volleyball · 0-14 (0-5)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball8:00 PM
Blackburn—
Principia—

Season

Overall
0-14
Conf
0-5
SETS W
1
SETS L
42
Diff
-41
Strk
L14

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
22Dana Galinis14705.0.0371674145
23Kaleigh Klouzek14684.9.0556695116
12Kelli Meythaler14271.9-.076184647
20Kylie Huber14151.1.02525873
11Alex Kibbe14110.8-.099704934
6Lydia Stalnaker1430.2-.25033740
2Sam Borton-center730.4-.0710300
8Nylah Young1400.0-1.00011501