AMCC

Penn St.-Altoona

AMCC · Women's Volleyball · 13-5 (6-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Penn St.-Altoona—
Pitt.-Bradford—

Season

Overall
13-5
Conf
6-1
SETS W
43
SETS L
22
Diff
+21
Strk
W5

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
23Hannah Swank181608.9.17831901529
20Lia Simanski181347.4.10551581019
14Maggie Brewer181206.7.251128220
15Kyla Campbell18734.1.379522260
2Jayden Ulmer18492.7.20427450
10Johanna Heckman18291.6.05812180
6Peyton Wasson18291.6.0111680
7Ella Hadley18281.6.1191691227
22Makiya Mack18231.3.16048128
4Adison Jarrett1880.4-.02222131024
19Marlo Mellish1860.3.16720596020
13Julia Emel1830.2.00027998017
24Ava Weigher1520.11.0000000
5Emma Ray1520.1.1670110
21Rowan Disabato1810.1-.1251511900
16Danica Knight1510.1.0000010
1Nicole Pierce1800.0.00051908
3Bethany Roth1600.0-.25049803