AMCC

Penn St.-Altoona

AMCC · Women's Soccer · 4-5 (2-0)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's SoccerScheduled
Pitt.-Bradford—
Penn St.-Altoona—

Season

Overall
4-5
Conf
2-0
GF
10
GA
15
Diff
-5
Strk
W4

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
4KIRA TREXLER94115756
7Chloe LaRosa8209602
11AUDREY HAGOOD9105750
14GRACE TURNER9102693
6Julia Jin8105580
5Natalie Danner8118507
8BETHANIE KENSINGER9001204
19BRIDGET MARTIN9022570
17ERIN MCCARRIE9011719
21KAELYNN TAYLOR9001231
10KYLEI MARTIN9001627
9MADELINE BOSER9002810
0MYA TORRES9000810
3Ava Lilliock8010283
2Emma Mattingly8000221
25Kira Knox8001259
18Makayla Taylor8000173
1Rachael Spaniel500269
12Cameron Castillo400062
99Claire Long40000
27Tara Makhija400016
20Taylor Frederick40000
15Aubriana Berardinelli30000
6JIAQI JIN100041