NEWMAC

MIT

NEWMAC · Men's Soccer · 4-3-4 (1-0-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's SoccerFinal
Fitchburg St.1
MIT4

Season

Overall
4-3-4
Conf
1-0-2
GF
20
GA
14
Diff
+6
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
9Woods Windham10409589
33Eric Lohse9306186
29GIANLUCA BALESTRIERI11227501
2Charles Lai10213863
31Max Cassidy10205526
25JESSE HEDEQUIST11111479
10NICO MANGIAFICO11102437
8Jonah Gurion10135484
26Keegan Harrison10102583
11Shikhar Motupally101214628
4Colton Pozniak8102225
6Raphael Eccher7103529
7DILIN MELONI11014417
18ILYA DAVYDOV11020410
22Canon Robins10002732
13Eli Mick10022261
21Eric Ye10010282
3Ethan Geary10000442
99Nicolas Santos-Shin9000540
20Peter Jedlicka9000492
30Alex Killmar800059
23Brayden Schnitzer8010122
34Munib Kassem8000118
28Chase Carroll7001176
15Hayato Nagai7000103
14Colin Kamhi601072
0Connor Winkenhofer60000
0Hernando Ardila6000180
27Jan Szmajda600027
24Lars Spinetta600127
1Paolo Mangiafico6000257
19Zain Arfoosh600127
17Eric He50000
5Garrett Dyson50000
17ETHAN HE200056