Empire 8

Keuka

Empire 8 · Men's Soccer · 1-11-1 (0-8)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer3:00 PM
Alfred—
Keuka—

Season

Overall
1-11-1
Conf
0-8
GF
8
GA
32
Diff
-24
Strk
L8

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
30Avery Pawlisch13326885
14Jack Currin13103698
6Patrick Mucha131251098
10Alex Adou12101457
12Carson Montoney12102814
5Noah Banks12101522
7Cameron Bates13001455
18Christian Kritzer13001694
1Jakob Snyder130111125
8Patrick Smith13002672
2Rocco Prota13000900
9Timothy Cowin13003917
21Tyler Trowbridge13000210
3Cody Bronner12014847
15Declan McAneney1200090
24Fernando Resendiz1200014
17Jakub Szpakowski12003127
11Josh Palmgreen12001518
16Nolan Dudley1200083
4Corey Hamilton11000797
20Jariel Ubiles11000555
0Logan Karn1100045
22Anthony Pontello10000125
99Redd Long100000
13Ian Pavlina9000190