Empire 8

Keuka

Empire 8 · Women's Volleyball · 9-10 (3-3)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Houghton—
Keuka—

Season

Overall
9-10
Conf
3-3
SETS W
34
SETS L
37
Diff
-3
Strk
L1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
8Nina Scott2026013.0.2208972317
7Alessandra Castaã±eda151429.5.1134186323
19Addisyn Chorney201015.0.136450136
3Gianna Falleti19613.2.254318262
2Lilah Cousins20542.7.004028231
7Alessandra Castañeda5346.8.015048114
18Kayla Linderman12262.2.05206120
22Anna Beck19191.0-.055510131
5Gabby Rodriguez2070.3.06474366036
3Gianna Galleti177.0.4000010
14Meaghan Knott2050.3.05414046013
1Phoebe Swartz1930.2.07111231114
6Sarah Bayly1130.3.0000400
11Summer Elza2020.1.033308105015
12Emily Nevlezer1410.1.3330010
10Jaylyn Knight2000.0.000140017
4Lilly Devine1900.0-.667510109
16Raegan Vangorden1600.0.0001100
9India Tisdale500.0-0000