NESCAC

Hamilton

NESCAC · Field Hockey · 10-1 (5-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Hamilton—
Bowdoin—

Season

Overall
10-1
Conf
5-1
GF
27
GA
9
Diff
+18
Strk
W2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
15ISABELLE NAHON106640200624
17BRIGHTON MCMAHON105126150470
4EVA BELL10301990539
21MORGAN CLARKE102026110641
3OLIVIA WARUCH1020430367
8KENNA WHITE920960490
24ALDEN DUSERICK1010950291
10SHAW HUSTON1010540310
22ALEXIS GLASOFER1003300501
16EMILIA HALL1000000545
44KELLY JANSSEN10000056652
1MEGAN MAZZEO1000000489
2LINDSEY PIPER900110259
26BROOKE BILODEAU800220230
27CORDELIA THOMAS801100224
6ELEANOR COOPER802310417
19EVELYN BUTORAC800000268
20KATIE PINTO700000231
29CLAIRE SHEEHAN40000079
13LILY LAVIGNE400110132
9ELYSE BISSADA30000094
5ROSE IDONE30000066
30CHLOE EGAN20000028
7FINLEY KNAPP1000008