NESCAC

Hamilton

NESCAC · Women's Volleyball · 5-7 (2-5)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball2:30 PM
Endicott—
Hamilton—

Season

Overall
5-7
Conf
2-5
SETS W
17
SETS L
23
Diff
-6
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
20Ayzlinn Trefren121099.1.21081241019
6Grace Seaman13796.1.1571077210
7Kathryn Fox13796.1.256417160
10Elodie Mcgeiver11534.8.197228170
15Rebecca Mccloskey13433.3.25564237
9Mackenzie Sickinger13352.7.164514251
21Caitlin Allen13332.5.150113303
5Grace Jansen13171.3.25516382015
13Amelia Hahn13100.8.0281700
14Allie Steel980.9.0360230
11Lucy Proud1370.5.12116877111
22Kendall Scholz1240.3-.1581412
12Anna Bradley1230.3.1670010
23Zua Vang1230.3.28693504
8Mia Jessen1310.1.0004014007
1Liza Beigel1210.1.33342103
18Charli Skinner1100.0-0100
19Lana Cvijetinovic1100.0-0000
16Isabel Fottrell800.0-0000