NESCAC
Field Hockey · Oct 3Field Hockey · Final
Wesleyan (CT)12-91
Hamilton16-52

Wesleyan (CT) — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
LEILA FELDMAN1022038
CHARLOTTE DRABEK0000020
EMMA TOVAR0000025
PARKER MAURO0000057
KEIRA O'FLYNN0000262
EMILY SMITH0032057
KENZIE MAURO0000040
EVE RUTMAN0000028
BROOKE MINER0011062
MEERA PATEL0175062
ANNA BRODERICK0000029
MARLEY PROCOPIO0000062
NATALIE SHAW0020062
BRIDGET FITZGERALD0000023
KAYLA KIM000000
TEDDY TOLBERT0021046
IZZY OUNJIAN0000021
ZOË ARHANIC0000037
EMILIA NAPOLITANO0000018

Hamilton — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
KENNA WHITE1011054
OLIVIA WARUCH1011044
EVELYN BUTORAC0000032
EMILIA HALL0000050
BRIGHTON MCMAHON0010051
ISABELLE NAHON0051058
SHAW HUSTON0000024
CLAIRE SHEEHAN0000019
CORDELIA THOMAS010005
BROOKE BILODEAU000006
ALDEN DUSERICK0000026
EVA BELL0021058
ELEANOR COOPER0000056
LINDSEY PIPER0000024
MEGAN MAZZEO0000041
MORGAN CLARKE0020062
ALEXIS GLASOFER0000033
KELLY JANSSEN00001062

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.