United East

Gwynedd Mercy

United East · Field Hockey · 0-11 (0-2)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Gwynedd Mercy—
Cedar Crest—

Season

Overall
0-11
Conf
0-2
GF
5
GA
56
Diff
-51
Strk
L11

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
24MORGAN HOBAN11201580660
8ALLYSSA SEIFERT11101280555
21LILLIE UTTENREITHER1110840660
12MOLLY BOTTHOF910110387
14AMANDA MINTEER1100210658
9AYVA ANSPACH1101000460
26CARMEN WILLIAMS1100000500
3GIANNA RADCLIFFE110221120607
17RYLEE BAIRD1100110363
7SARAH LINDSAY1100990650
18TAYLOR REYNOLDS1101100603
4CARLA GUY1000000275
53KELLY WEAVER10000097599
13CHRISTINE AEMISEGGER60000060
10EMMA WALLS500000120
0NIKKI WILLIAMS200001061