MAC Freedom
Field Hockey · Sept 16Field Hockey · Final
Gwynedd Mercy4-190
Arcadia13-106

Gwynedd Mercy — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
SARAH LINDSAY0000060
ALLYSSA SEIFERT0010059
AYVA ANSPACH0000039
CARMEN WILLIAMS0000040
MORGAN HOBAN0011060
LILLIE UTTENREITHER0000060
RYLEE BAIRD000008
AMANDA MINTEER0000060
TAYLOR REYNOLDS0010060
KELLY WEAVER00001760
CHRISTINE AEMISEGGER0000017
MOLLY BOTTHOF0000051
GIANNA RADCLIFFE0000060
CARLA GUY0000023
EMMA WALLS0000046

Arcadia — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
LANE DEROHANNESSIAN20136049
ELAINA WASHBURN1031060
DYLAN SNYDER1011012
MACKENZIE CLARK1063013
AVERY PATTERSON1011037
KARISSA CORVINUS0010011
SOPHIA DWYER0011048
OLIVIA FETTERMAN0120040
KYRA MOYER0142048
GIANNA SHIRLOW0022051
MACKENZE CONNELL0000012
AVA MORTON000009
ASHLEY AVINGTON0000041
LINDSEY BEATTIE0000010
ANNA DOBOLOVOSKY0000160
BREYONA VELEZ0010012
MEGAN SLADISH0021049
LILLY FERRARI0000011
LILLI CLARK0144011
ADDISON CIERI0000011
AVA O'CONNOR0022048
JENNA TALBOT000009

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.