United East
Field Hockey · Oct 13Field Hockey · Final
Lancaster Bible11-138
Gwynedd Mercy4-203

Lancaster Bible — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
RILEY DANKO4055060
MALLIE MCNATT2122060
ABBY OLVER1132060
GRACIE HOFFMAN1092060
GRACE BARNETT0121060
AMELIA HUEY0000260
LILY WOOD0110030
BAILEY SIMMONS0100060
ALYSSA PANTOJA0000060
AYLA ZWALLY0011044
REBEKAH HOOVER0030060
LAUREN STUP0000730
HAILEY WHITMOYER0000046

Gwynedd Mercy — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ALLYSSA SEIFERT1022039
MORGAN HOBAN1022060
LILLIE UTTENREITHER1021060
SARAH LINDSAY0011050
AYVA ANSPACH0100026
CARMEN WILLIAMS0000060
RYLEE BAIRD0000054
AMANDA MINTEER0021060
TAYLOR REYNOLDS0100060
KELLY WEAVER0000560
MOLLY BOTTHOF0000060
GIANNA RADCLIFFE00105060
EMMA WALLS0000013

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.