Landmark

Drew

Landmark · Men's Soccer · 7-3-3 (3-2)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer2:00 PM
Catholic—
Drew—

Season

Overall
7-3-3
Conf
3-2
GF
20
GA
11
Diff
+9
Strk
W2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
34Andrew Dunne137116724
9Matt Munoz134214736
14Caleb Omisore13202741
7Kevin Martinez13227665
28Chris Guerrero13106154
25Mason Boles13103310
17Raymond McLeod12101154
11Ignacio Martinez10102226
11IGGY MARTINEZ110120
16Anthony Ruggiero13000127
6David DiNola13001435
99Donovan Friedhoff130001066
26Julian O'Neill13010449
24Kyle Harvey13001260
2Lucas Czerniak13014881
4Ronnie Rodriguez13011823
10Turkcan Curak13046654
36Aidan Burkett1200069
21Carlos Moncion1201012
23David Knox12000135
38Declan Marcilla Ryan12000572
1Ilyas Alkan1200045
43Jacob Wexler1200045
22Julius van Schijndel12000175
3Kosta Papanikolas12013828
8Nick Forero1200011
20Nick Venziale12003850
15Owen McCabe12000111
5Roston Gough120008
32Connor Shea11001292
19Jayce Palumbo11011209
29Nate Keller11002103
12Ryan Dunne11000595
13Matt Lipoff900039
3KONSTANTINOS PAPANIKOLAS100053