Landmark

Drew

Landmark · Field Hockey · 7-5 (4-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
Drew—
Catholic—

Season

Overall
7-5
Conf
4-1
GF
34
GA
38
Diff
-4
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
4ELLIE KOPEC128530210735
6BELLA FINI118540320649
8EMILY CAPORRINO127017140618
3KARINE JOHNSON124016110559
13LIRIANA SEFEROVIC1234430731
14ALLISON BRADY12201490718
2LEIGHA CLAPP1010220104
11EMMA KADUBEC910330107
1ELIZABETH HARBESON1203640688
10EMMA RIDER1203740702
5MEGHAN O'BRIEN1202730250
33VANESSA PENNELLA12000067743
23ZYEN HAYNESWORTH1100000562
9NATALIE D'ONOFRIO900000102
22CAROLYN BROWN800000410
24SAMANTHA IZZO800000275
21BRIDGET GLOSTER700000195
7CAROLINE LARSEN50031017
15JULIA STOFF30000024
17EMILY KUDLACIK20000064