Landmark
Field Hockey · Oct 20Field Hockey · Final
Elizabethtown15-124
Drew12-152

Elizabethtown — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
HANNAH LONG20104060
MIA FINO1011048
KAYLIE NOEL1041058
AVA WOLFE0010045
CAROLINE HARTLEY0100023
KAMI VAN ZANT000000
NIA MOUNTIS000004
SARA WATSON0122053
ABBIE HECKMAN0010058
LILY DEBLASIO0000460
CARLY SCHUMACHER0021040
CALLEIGH HOY0000040
AVERY METTLE0021042
CALY HARTMAN0010060
MEADOW KEET001008
SYDNEY SINKO0000060
SOPHIE MYERS000003
HAILEY MEYER0210039

Drew — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ELLIE KOPEC1021060
BELLA FINI1033051
ALLISON BRADY0000053
LIRIANA SEFEROVIC0100060
VANESSA PENNELLA0000560
EMMA KADUBEC0000037
EMMA RIDER0110060
ELIZABETH HARBESON0000060
LEIGHA CLAPP0011044
KARINE JOHNSON0000021
SAMANTHA IZZO0000060
ZYEN HAYNESWORTH0000060
CAROLYN BROWN000009
BRIDGET GLOSTER0000036
EMILY CAPORRINO0011042
NATALIE D'ONOFRIO0000037
MEGHAN O'BRIEN0000020

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.