NCAC

Denison

NCAC · Field Hockey · 10-2 (6-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey11:00 AM
Allegheny—
Denison—

Season

Overall
10-2
Conf
6-0
GF
53
GA
17
Diff
+36
Strk
W10

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
26EMMA GEBHART1216364450519
7LULU KEIL9141048360402
4REILLY DESMOND1211217150459
3MAGGIE LAMB127529200441
6LILA SMITH821860265
12ANNIE LUONGO1211750357
13MEGAN EDWARDS1211220230
14ABIGAIL HYATT111224150176
24AVERY PAINTER1200320621
20CAROLINE STRUZZIERO1203220500
8CLAIRE WILLOUGHBY1200540614
5MADDIE GAINES1201630469
2CARTER DAVIS1101100437
23TABITHA CHANDLER11021270499
22MADDEN PHELPS1000100360
99THERESE LUCIAN10000042542
18LAUREN PROICOU80000091
17SLATER BOOS60000056
10ANNIE HURLEY50020064
9SIENNA SEYFERTH50100068
21LOTTA VAN DAM20000034
80MADDEN PHELPS10000160