NCAC

Denison

NCAC · Women's Volleyball · 5-13 (1-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball10:30 AM
Denison—
Capital—

Season

Overall
5-13
Conf
1-2
SETS W
23
SETS L
48
Diff
-25
Strk
L1

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
3Ayla Dunbar191397.3.13176633
13Emily Monachino191367.2.1602561452212
10Claire Hamilton171357.9.16723980
18Maeve Perry191206.3.150441400
16Devon Moore19914.8.15943870
8Kate Sicklick19904.7.2139533131
19Carolina Parkhurst19562.9.245211360
15Zoe Johnson16311.9.15821310
14Gabrielle Wigglesworth15191.3.13312220
11Maile Garrett1890.5.045427210
2Amelia Kurtz1940.2-.033298102015
1Ryan Kotalik1830.2.37515178015
12Emma Hampton1730.2-.0631320
6Sarah Mcshane1920.1.00051250013
9Katelyn Chiu1710.1.143975505
22Whitley Metz1800.0-.1672517206
4Bella Bergeron1600.0-0000
7Bella Hackett1600.0-0003
25Elena Armstrong1600.0-0000
20Lauren Brown1600.0-0000
21Margot Lewis1600.0-0000
26Olivia Orr1600.0-10301