NEWMAC

WPI

NEWMAC · Women's Volleyball · 8-10 (2-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball1:00 PM
Emerson—
WPI—

Season

Overall
8-10
Conf
2-4
SETS W
32
SETS L
36
Diff
-4
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
5Olivia Hutchinson191538.1.319334613
9Bridget Spees191507.9.176142142427
42Niki Szavuly191135.9.0982521130
10Zeala Vandamme191005.3.279213480
11Anastasia Kelnik19874.6.1254453216
2Julia Colantuoni17311.8.17022269
23Amelia Lynch19241.3.152437101349
3Phia Fisher17241.4.3400471
13Kylie Welcher18120.7.12211537
7Shayna Hailey1890.5.0430050
6Anysha Audrey1680.5.0940030
15Jennah Dimartino1940.2.11157244017
17Liz Higday1740.2.571391007
25Sienna Barry1540.3.1820000
21Taylor Simpson1910.1.00066002
12Abby Harrington1810.1.00073103
8Abigail Malone1900.0.00046014
1Maura Oslosky1900.0-.14365407
18Ariana Tapia-stridiron1600.0.000131404
16Christina Femino1500.0-.50011002
20Lauren Boycourt1400.0-.286673804