NEWMAC

WPI

NEWMAC · Field Hockey · 6-6 (3-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
Salve Regina—
WPI—

Season

Overall
6-6
Conf
3-1
GF
17
GA
21
Diff
-4
Strk
W2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
15MADELINE CHASE123017100770
3SOPHIE PAPAMECHAIL1230840615
18ELLA REENERS12231840755
23EMMA BARTON12241540762
11SANIDI WADUTHANTHRI122228140726
9AVA CORTIS12111180478
26KYRA DUANE1210430684
8LUCY CLEMENT1210220162
1AVA WALKER1200330705
4CHLOE LUONGO120116100375
19KAELA ROBINS1200000620
13KELSEY ROULEAU1200000191
42MYLES LAKIN11000080650
28TATIANA NWOSU110132051
10VIOLET WESTBURG11011380630
6AMELIA GERACI1000110104
0KEIRA STOUT10000060
41NINA VAN EKELENBURG10000160