Landmark

Wilkes

Landmark · Women's Volleyball · 13-10 (2-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
Wilkes—
Elizabethtown—

Season

Overall
13-10
Conf
2-4
SETS W
43
SETS L
43
Diff
0
Strk
L2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
11Mia Leon2334314.9.221162174146
4Abby Dornblaser231777.7.113152181234
21Kendra Kalp231556.7.105182631215
19Emilee Atherholt23893.9.153520520
16Ava Wahlers22351.6.183412250
9Olivia Contreras21291.4.173212130
7Rachael Anderson23170.7.154334761019
20Leah Nagle21150.7.05233114
5Maddy Durfee2380.3.13033611603
14Annalyse Santowasso2340.2.09558270013
10Charlize Leukus2300.0-.500736125
12Molly Siemon2200.0-1.0001301
17Mikaela Hughes2100.0-1303
3Isabelle Maoploski2000.0-0000
2Diana Fuentes1700.0-.500315015
8Makiya Vanderburg1600.0-0000
15Mackenzie Adams700.0-0000