Liberty League

Union (NY)

Liberty League · Field Hockey · 7-6 (2-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
Rochester (NY)—
Union (NY)—

Season

Overall
7-6
Conf
2-3
GF
33
GA
37
Diff
-4
Strk
L3

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
14MADDIE GRECO139235280555
4AMY VYTOPILOVA135123190467
27CAROLINE RANUCCI134730180556
20RACHEL OSTIGUY13411690379
9KATELYN BIRNBAUM133215100319
17ROWAN DAPSON133418110692
10REESE FENDELET13201190398
25MACY GOODWIN1310320591
21MAGGIE MONAGHAN13101080305
26FREJA MORRIS1210320312
24AMELIA STEVENS1300210512
16BOBBI SERINO1300410299
18JILLIAN KOBEL1300200338
2LILY DURIVAGE13031680453
5MOLLY HALLIDAY1301420475
19NADIA MICHIENZI1300000471
11AISLIN DEVANEY1200000627
3AVA BUSSOLARI1200320258
7LUNA CORONEL1200000285
22ELLIE INNES1101970325
28TESS PARKER9000033438
6ABBY NASH800110141
23ALI MARSTERS80011087
29MARION STUNTZ8000019252
30ELLIE SKOLNEKOVICH5000011130
15FRANCESCA SULLIVAN40011066
12KATE NIELSEN40000020
8KATIE RADZIK30100023