Liberty League
Field Hockey · Sept 12Field Hockey · Final
MIT12-122
Union (NY)13-113

MIT — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
INGRID TOMOVSKI1033057
JANIE THOMAS1022058
AUDREY OH0000047
REMY CASPAR0000060
KAYLA HAN0000011
ALEXIA NINIOS00002068
SIERRA KIM0000048
MJ GILL000007
GRACE CHRAPOWITZKY0000026
GRACE JOHNSON0000061
JANE TORTORELLA0010035
CHARLOTTE LEE0011035
MADDIE MCCARTAN0000018
LEAYA CLEARY0021045
DREW HUSSAR0000063
SAMMI BLOCHER0000059

Union (NY) — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
MACY GOODWIN1021056
RACHEL OSTIGUY1033029
MADDIE GRECO1054048
CAROLINE RANUCCI0152060
FREJA MORRIS000009
AMELIA STEVENS0000033
ALI MARSTERS000001
ELLIE INNES0100013
MAGGIE MONAGHAN004407
NADIA MICHIENZI0000034
JILLIAN KOBEL0000018
ROWAN DAPSON0022058
LILY DURIVAGE0011037
AVA BUSSOLARI0000013
AMY VYTOPILOVA0055044
MOLLY HALLIDAY0000044
ABBY NASH0000011
LUNA CORONEL000004
KATELYN BIRNBAUM0000031
BOBBI SERINO000008
AISLIN DEVANEY0000068
REESE FENDELET0011025
TESS PARKER0000568

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.