NESCAC

Tufts

NESCAC · Field Hockey · 12-0 (7-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey12:00 PM
Tufts—
Bates—

Season

Overall
12-0
Conf
7-0
GF
39
GA
6
Diff
+33
Strk
W12

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
3ELEANOR HELM1213457440604
1HANNAH MURRAY67135220239
23CLAIRE CASEY12601390743
15LILLY RAGUSA123427160655
17REAGAN MALO123328190526
14KATARINA VILLA122221130641
7SCARLETT CARPENTER12201580413
25ELEANOR LUFT121333120663
9ELLIE WILKINS121116110710
24RILEY SCHMIDT12101050332
35ISABEL GINNS12000035749
6KATE WAHLER1201100712
10RUBY PEARSON1200110607
20CARA PASSIOS1101000359
22LILY HAIG8001390249
5SARAH DAHMS70010087
18TANYA DEV40000082
21SOPHIA MEDICO30000034
4SYDNEY LAFFERTY20000013
12ANNA LUNN10000020
77MOLLY HALL10000015