Skyline

Old Westbury

Skyline · Women's Volleyball · 6-5 (2-3)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball11:00 AM
Old Westbury—
St. Joseph's (Brkln)—

Season

Overall
6-5
Conf
2-3
SETS W
19
SETS L
19
Diff
0
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
12Kasey Coppola10585.8.2594131212
15Paige Herbert10555.5.067281210
2Amaya Mcfadden10535.3.009276517
11Nicole Zugnoni10525.2.3710351336
16Summer Brown10242.4.067317109
25Ziacera Sexton10242.4.19032315
21Akniya Macarthur1090.9-.0710260
23Julia Brandes1080.8.1111315204
1Madison Thomas1040.4.1051503
18Sharon Kim940.4.08312407
14Katia Gomez1020.2.0639620115
6Ava Cavanaugh1010.1.00023101014
24Shaniyah Mcallister1010.1-.1430101
17Chelsea Arriola1000.0-0100
8Sharon Kim100.0-0000