Skyline

Old Westbury

Skyline · Women's Soccer · 4-5-2 (2-5-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's SoccerScheduled
St. Joseph's (L.I.)—
Old Westbury—

Season

Overall
4-5-2
Conf
2-5-1
GF
24
GA
19
Diff
+5
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
5Adriana Leon11438791
19Jamie Garcia Sorto104011581
23Brianna Estrada11303382
15Eleni Petri11305440
12Alysha Lopez11203236
22Camryn Volpe11214834
3Lola Chavez11207843
4Ashley Then11114804
10Stefany Donnelly11115758
21Zamira Yamileth Mena Sequeira10128370
24Adelia Slavinskaya9112100
9Jaylyn Sanchez11000552
1Kristen Gallagher11000929
16Perla Alvarez11000446
14Dorla Miguel Leiva10010160
18Jordan Palmero10000218
8Brianna Ciero9000574
25Katia Maisonneuve900051
13Kelsy Gonzalez900061
7Mikayla D’Ambrosio9025471
2Nina Cauville9001239
26Skylar Catrambone90006
17Jasmine Roldan80000
11Paige Francis600026
6Samantha Hernandez600021