CNE

Nichols

CNE · Men's Soccer · 7-5 (3-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's SoccerLive · 2nd half, 75:53
Hartford1
Nichols0

Season

Overall
7-5
Conf
3-2
GF
19
GA
22
Diff
-3
Strk
L2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
7Avery Morse12428595
29Nick Reilly124110599
13Ethan Knowles12328590
19Shea Ullo12316975
17Alexandro Montreuil12225357
18Brody Figiela12114511
20Ayden Gardner11114371
12Brandon Montefusco9102222
5Aysaiah Chavez12011774
16Blake Benigni12001917
10Evan Giannini12023691
31Mason Fowler12001417
36Nicolas Huppert12004583
22Zach O'Meara12036515
1Anthony Grguric11001696
3Carter Hoglund11001233
8Esteban Arbelaez11002260
26Maxwell Abroms11010495
30Nick Cianflone11001409
27Tommy Crenwick11000382
0Chase Henderson10001286
32Grant Godzwon10000558
9Lukas Salvador1000053
21Alekos Basley900024
24Anderson Catley900018
11Braydon Richardson900074
99Madison Ferrao900071
14Ryan Bray9000146
23SeanAnthony McCusker900040
0Tommy Wickwire900024
4Trey Cleary900047
15Alex Mercadante80000
2Matt De Vito80000
6Matthew Branco80000
33Brandon Montefusco20000