CNE

Nichols

CNE · Men's Soccer · 7-6 (3-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer2:00 PM
Wentworth—
Nichols—

Season

Overall
7-6
Conf
3-3
GF
19
GA
23
Diff
-4
Strk
L3

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
7Avery Morse13429661
29Nick Reilly134111669
13Ethan Knowles13328671
19Shea Ullo133171065
17Alexandro Montreuil13226394
18Brody Figiela13115545
20Ayden Gardner12114417
12Brandon Montefusco10102222
5Aysaiah Chavez13011854
16Blake Benigni130011007
10Evan Giannini13023743
31Mason Fowler13001417
36Nicolas Huppert13004583
22Zach O'Meara13037552
1Anthony Grguric12001786
3Carter Hoglund12001233
8Esteban Arbelaez12002268
26Maxwell Abroms12010585
30Nick Cianflone12001471
27Tommy Crenwick12000384
0Chase Henderson11001286
32Grant Godzwon11000587
9Lukas Salvador1100072
21Alekos Basley1000024
24Anderson Catley1000018
11Braydon Richardson1000074
99Madison Ferrao1000071
23SeanAnthony McCusker1000040
0Tommy Wickwire1000024
4Trey Cleary1000047
15Alex Mercadante90000
6Matthew Branco90000
14Ryan Bray9000146
2Matt De Vito80000
33Brandon Montefusco20000