CNE

Nichols

CNE · Field Hockey · 4-8 (2-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey4:00 PM
Western New Eng.—
Nichols—

Season

Overall
4-8
Conf
2-3
GF
23
GA
28
Diff
-5
Strk
L4

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
9EMMA BIANCULLI127339260714
23LILY GIBSON125416130541
8SOFIA CALABRO125225210547
2EVELYN LINEHAN1031650187
12ALYSE MUTTI12231990725
16SPENCER CAMERON1211510542
5ANNA LUKE1201520645
18ASYA OSEI-OPOKU1200210372
19BROOKE MORIN1200200713
88FALLYN BELISLE12000098726
10GABBY COUILLARD1200830726
3MORGAN BELYEA1102310432
27EMMA EASTMAN1000320258
6KATHERINE HEARN900000527
7KATHERINE HEARN200000120
15MADISYN DECHANT20000045
28AMANDA IANNACONE1000009
89JESSA ALTEMOSE10000030
26SYDNEY PHILIPPY1000004