SAA

Millsaps

SAA · Women's Volleyball · 12-6 (3-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball12:00 PM
Millsaps—
Rhodes—

Season

Overall
12-6
Conf
3-4
SETS W
40
SETS L
24
Diff
+16
Strk
W2

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
21Khloe Duncan1819911.1.202246240
4Madelynn Sasser181086.0.149732350
2Kinney Boyle181035.7.13512460
5Lily Luneau18935.2.165324351
23Amelia Bohl18894.9.148852161
22Zoã« Lacaze12726.0.3270273518
22Zoë LaCaze6213.5.15048136
11Tatum Husby14191.4.01401230
13Abigail Drury18130.7.36716694010
25Rachel Zamjahn1480.6.05016855111
7Laila Fredieu1840.2.250794018
18Jada Moore1440.3.1431342
3Caroline Russo1530.2.60015904
1Lily Bumpers1330.2-.1430000
15Jenna Nattinger1230.3.3330100
20Anna Ware1720.1.0562179107
6Karalee Cormier1320.2-.2310210
9Kaleigh Miller1210.1.2501110
10Mara Colã³n1110.11.0002802
16Atlee Gonzales1800.0.00022126023
12Sandy Bourgeois1800.0-.07157310020
24Mccullough Lawson1300.0-1306
17Kyla Colã³n1100.0-0000
27Lanae Phillips1100.0-0000
8London Bean1100.0-0000
30Rylie Berry1100.0.0000000
17Kyla Colón100.0-0000