SAA

Maryville (TN)

SAA · Women's Volleyball · 7-9 (1-8)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball2:30 PM
Maryville (TN)—
Rhodes—

Season

Overall
7-9
Conf
1-8
SETS W
26
SETS L
28
Diff
-2
Strk
L6

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
8Ruby Walton171388.1.3312232632
21Charli Grubbs171337.8.203119200
11Addison Appleby171026.0.0926102918
7Aubrey Gibson17744.4.223310360
6Alexis Davis14745.3.084234913
23Jasmine Gross15533.5.08121030
2Dakota Vaiese14261.9.35826767110
5Izzy Freeman13120.9.0381720
15Megan Fairburn1570.5.1721272421
12Dakkota Vaiese144.0.36432422
4Katelyn Eldred1720.1.053189109
14Maddie Bouvier1720.1.000997017
9Kiana Kent1420.1-.2220300
12Dakota Vaiese221.0.091551013
1Alana Barbarito1710.1.11136406
22Kyrah Bowles1710.1.00025167011
10Halie Rosasco1310.1.3334001
16Ava george Wilber700.0-0000