Landmark

Lycoming

Landmark · Women's Volleyball · 3-16 (0-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Volleyball6:00 PM
Lycoming—
Catholic—

Season

Overall
3-16
Conf
0-3
SETS W
16
SETS L
49
Diff
-33
Strk
L9

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
6Emi Wenger171498.8.177111081612
9Kamryn Skeith161036.4.1984263927
10Addison Morgan17593.5.064195111525
12Elizabeth Mayer17553.2.058518314
22Angela Farnham15513.4.075533152
8Charlene Petreshock16422.6-.03151852
44Isabelle Eskierka12424.0.54101200
16Ellie Dunkelberger16191.2-.014213160
9Samantha Siedlecki11010.0.4440110
14Alli Macensky1180.7.2070729
3Haley Balgavy1750.3.11414047116
99Alexa Warner133.0.4000300
22Cassandra Bellmore122.0.22216300
20Madison Woodruff122.0.0000000
4Lara Defreitas1710.1-.02633164014
13Gabrielle Vonstein1610.1.00067101
25Morgan Cambria1610.1-.40052701
5Ava Dunn1310.1.0000120
21Caroline Colucci910.1-.1540400
19Keely Shearer111.0.11116505
17Morgan Barcone111.0-.2000000
14Rachel Jaskier111.0-.1670301
1Ima Mercado1500.0.00032501
24Joelanna Stephens1400.0.00042400
15Jadea Toth1300.0.0001500
2August Dellinger1200.0.00012001
11Trinity Powell1000.0.0000000
2Kylie Hutchinson100.0-.14311603
3Loralee Brown100.0-0000
23Mikayla Martinez100.0-0100
11Sarah West100.0.0000010