Landmark

Lycoming

Landmark · Field Hockey · 4-7 (1-3)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey1:00 PM
Lycoming—
Elizabethtown—

Season

Overall
4-7
Conf
1-3
GF
19
GA
35
Diff
-16
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
2LAUREL FITE116119160579
7ABIE NIEDERMYER11311070310
5LACY ECKARD113130250653
8LOGHAN SHELLY113228130592
11AVA DALY102211110552
20RILEY HACKETT102227190552
55HILARY CLARK11000094660
17JASLYN NIDA1100000607
22JORDYN KEFFER1101310642
13MELANIE LANGFORD1100110540
3CARMEN HANNON901860295
23SYDNEE KLECKNER900300540
15JORDAN SAUL800000233
16DANA STUMPF60100039
14KALEY KERNS600000300
33ANNIKA KLINEFELTER40022060
12SAMANTHA BARILE30000039
26MARIA DEROSA2000003
1GABI MAGILL1000000