NJAC

Kean

NJAC · Field Hockey · 7-5 (2-2)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey7:00 PM
Stockton—
Kean—

Season

Overall
7-5
Conf
2-2
GF
37
GA
25
Diff
+12
Strk
W1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
13ALI STONER12173100600618
5SHANNON CONROY119789510621
6KELSEIGH SARGENT124112110740
7SOPHIA CANDELORO123124190719
9JOSLIN CAIN122019120711
2MADISON BREGE121525130708
8LILLY FRIED1113750658
99DANIELLA MARESCA12001055680
14KARLI PRITCHETT1201850637
22JULIA SCHLINGER1100110358
11DANNI SPARACIO1001840384
21KYLEE DURSO1002000482
3CHLOE DEBONTA800000163
10BREEZY SCUDERI600000205
4RACHEL WOODZELL60010079
24ADRIANNA DUDA200110132
25KARLA LOPEZ-VIVAR20000027
27LILAH BAKER20000025
71LYDIA GILLIGAN20000645
12MORGAN BOYD20000018
17JAZMYNE FRACK10000060