NJAC
Field Hockey · Oct 10Field Hockey · Final
Kean16-72
Montclair St.13-103

Scoring

2nd Period

  • KeanGOAL25:31

    Shannon Conroy (Assist by Lilly Fried)

    1–0

3rd Period

  • KeanGOAL38:13

    Ali Stoner (Assist by Madison Brege)

    2–0
  • Montclair St.GOAL44:37

    Melissa Bickford (Assist by Bella Heiser)

    2–1

4th Period

  • Montclair St.GOAL50:12

    Avery DiPietro (Assist by Joey Mayer)

    2–2

Kean — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
ALI STONER10171200
SHANNON CONROY10127038
KARLI PRITCHETT0000080
DANIELLA MARESCA0000780
DANNI SPARACIO0000080
JOSLIN CAIN0000080
KELSEIGH SARGENT0000080
LILLY FRIED0100080
SOPHIA CANDELORO0032080
ADRIANNA DUDA0011079
MADISON BREGE0133080
CHLOE DEBONTA0000043

Montclair St. — Field Hockey

PlayerGASHSOGSVMIN
MELISSA BICKFORD1011048
AVERY DIPIETRO1022035
EMMA BIANCO0010070
ELLA KNAPP0000047
JULIA RANSKI0000068
KASEY WATSON0010080
NATALIE SURMA0041036
COLLEEN MCGAVIN0011044
JOEY MAYER0100017
BREANNA FABI0000080
KARINA CRACCHIOLO0000033
DARBY VON BERG0011045
SYDNEY WHITE00002380
BELLA HEISER0153062
AVA SCURRY0000039

Scores update as they’re reported. Real-time tracking is in progress — some in-progress games may show a short delay before scores appear. Where scores come from.