MIAA

Hope

MIAA · Women's Volleyball · 15-6 (4-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball6:30 PM
Hope—
Calvin—

Season

Overall
15-6
Conf
4-0
SETS W
51
SETS L
23
Diff
+28
Strk
W4

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
6Kamryn Burbridge2125011.9.383613882
18Kiera Morrison211497.1.2029691437
14Angie Butler211487.0.206149160
8Maddie Ostrander211065.0.238221435
4Brooke Hehl21713.4.2897241645617
15Kate Vanderhill21703.3.099226250
2Amelia Gagnon21552.6.11530244134
1Reese Lowe17372.2.1040650
13Ella Deklyen20321.6.0964841
7Abby Samol20160.8.0200180
16Olivia Wyma1560.4.2780280
12Kathryn Oates2140.2.22265322021
17Jillian Collins2040.2.03416110023
5Natalie Kraft1820.1.2001916
3Natalie Pannucci1810.1-.2220010
10Emma Flick2000.0-.429912402
11Kendal Quain2000.0-5502