Empire 8

Hartwick

Empire 8 · Field Hockey · 5-5 (3-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey1:00 PM
Alfred—
Hartwick—

Season

Overall
5-5
Conf
3-1
GF
36
GA
24
Diff
+12
Strk
L1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
31HOPE ANGIOLETTI1011650280604
10KATELYN KLOTZ107526180598
5MAKAYLA BALES106124170530
11KAYLA KINKEL103315100462
24DANIELLE HAND8201440418
27KYLIE KRAWIEC720730132
12LEAH RANDALL320420103
1LEXI CHEESEMAN1011440280
19MARY MCCARVILL1011640446
9NATALIE O'MALLEY1010860553
0AVA REYNOLDS10000085604
2MACKENZIE HUBBARD1001110598
18MOLLY SCHOENFELDT1003440597
4KENDAL WOOLLEY9021060315
6ASHLEY FAIR600400215
20AUDREY MCDONNELL50010091
15BRIANNA COTTRELL40000066
99CASSIE DODENHOFF30000130
7GABRIELLA DONAHUE30000039
8BELLA WORONICZ20111034
28TALIA SALON2000000
13STEFANIA LEONARDIS1000001
55SYDNEY THOMAS1000000