CNE

Endicott

CNE · Field Hockey · 9-3 (5-0)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey1:00 PM
Endicott—
Roger Williams—

Season

Overall
9-3
Conf
5-0
GF
44
GA
17
Diff
+27
Strk
W2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
4SABRINA BRUNET1211245340648
6RILEY PERKINS127645270735
10ABBY ANTONELLI125643200670
22ELENA GOVONI125337260670
13MADISON BARWOOD115114110102
30ALLISON FIJUX12201180444
15LILY JOHNSON122016100678
20ELLEN BARTO112476045
1ELLA PERRY1211940693
24EMMA WILICHOSKI1110540140
3NATALIA ARJONA8111490117
11ALEXA CARDONE210210120
7ADIE BOLDUC1200000726
88FAITH MINICKENE12000063735
8KATHLEEN CULMO1201000655
21LEXI SANTORO1100200571
18ANNIE HARWICH80000024
26KATE HARRIS600220105
25LILLI MITCHELL600110103
27MARIN MOONEY40000021
2GIANNA CANDELARIA3002105
5MADI DUFRESNE3000000
14MEG COSTA3000000
28CARLIE SPANO2000006
55KAELIN FISH2000000
16KATE KNOX2000005
9PAYTON HERNCANE2011005
0CAROLINE HARVEY1000000
99TABBY LOPES1000000