CNE

Curry

CNE · Women's Soccer · 2-5-2 (0-4)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Soccer3:00 PM
Curry—
Gordon—

Season

Overall
2-5-2
Conf
0-4
GF
11
GA
17
Diff
-6
Strk
L4

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
6MIA SCHENA95124723
9GABRIELLA WIESNER9203783
18SIENNA MIRANDA52013150
4ADELINA YOUNG91010445
7ELLY THOMAS9102222
11ABIGAIL HART9035623
19CAROLINE LANGONE9002563
16GIANNA MATHEWS9012617
3IZZY SANTANA9000187
26JADYN SOTOMAYOR9010200
5MEGAN HUDSON9001302
37MIA WIESNER9001325
27MYA DORSEY9005202
10NICOLE HUDSON9014700
12SAGE CARMODY9000762
13Ava Conley800088
21Kailee Deleo8000102
15Zoey Morfis8011345
0Emma Waldeck7000360
0Marie Cataldo7000450
20Sophia Curletti7000344
25Catia Fernandes6001395
1Sarah Stairs600045
31Addy Burnham500033
29Emma Desrosiers500051
8KYLIE CYPHERS500024
24Kathleen Murphy40000
2Olivia Handy400010
17Ellie Lopez20000
22Lilliana Redman20000
28SARAH STAIRS100141