NEWMAC

Clark (MA)

NEWMAC · Men's Soccer · 3-5-3 (1-2-1)

Women's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Men's Soccer1:00 PM
Clark (MA)—
Emerson—

Season

Overall
3-5-3
Conf
1-2-1
GF
9
GA
17
Diff
-8
Strk
T1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
10MARC KIM11305736
15JACOB ORDONEZ11102938
20JULIAN DUBASH11124861.8
24MYLES NELSON-ATKINS11101953
30OWEN BERGIN11103609.1
22JAKE DIORIO9102261.2
4CARTER BENOFF11001515.7
0JAIME PEDRAZA11000966
7JORDAN ADEYEMI11013697
13NICHOLAS DORR11000899
12RYAN HOFFELDER11002407.3
8CHARLES LOPEZ10002341
5BODHI BHASKAR9001577
6BRENDAN STEVENSON9000586
21Ewan McIntosh8010234.9
11Roland Soeiro8002269
9Shahmeer Waseem8003321
18Christopher O'Neil6000174
23Ephraim Butson6000119
16Evan Thompson6000235
28William Roderick6001297
2Ben Lipson500015
1Daniel Kellogg500024
17Wyatt Polletta5000109
14Dylan Mahboubian400044
25Kofi Poku40007
19Noam Alster40000
3Theo Massie-Vereker40000