SCAC

Centenary (LA)

SCAC · Women's Volleyball · 1-10 (0-6)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Volleyball3:00 PM
Hendrix—
Centenary (LA)—

Season

Overall
1-10
Conf
0-6
SETS W
5
SETS L
32
Diff
-27
Strk
L7

SETS W/SETS L — sets across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Volleyball

PlayerMPKK/MPCTASTDIGBLKACE
11Sydnei Pena10626.2.08747754
16E'mirrah Harris10565.6.03122210
10Zoe Garcia9364.0.09003794
3Yakinzeia Jubert10292.9-.12719100
12Olivia Hashaw10181.8-.03511320
4Aley Dixon10151.5-.11315120
23Trinity Barnes1080.8-.1251320
8Addison Wentzel1070.7.03176604
15Rebecca Mcnutt1040.4-.0330500
5Danielle Primavera1020.2.03712155014
1Galilea Morales1010.1-.263302314
21Isela Castillo1010.1.00031703
7Adelyn Berry1000.0-0000
19Alana Teixeira1000.0-0000
9Hannah Dimmel1000.0-.048513602
2Kayla Hernandez1000.0-.18223905
6Laila Robertson1000.0-.3330600