SCAC

Centenary (LA)

SCAC · Women's Soccer · 2-5-1 (0-0-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's Soccer

Next

Women's Soccer8:30 PM
Centenary (LA)—
Concordia (TX)—

Season

Overall
2-5-1
Conf
0-0-1
GF
13
GA
23
Diff
-10
Strk
T1

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
5Valerie Miranda89125596
4Matia Adkins710227
18Ainsley Matlock610384
3Teagan Bollwerk6123373
27Alexandria Juarez8002708
25Anna Hobart8002670
17Ava Overstake8000715
6Caila Baldwin800086
19Jenevieve Willis8011178
9Kailey Hancock8001219
26Kaitlin Sprey8001720
22Madeline Locklear8010715
14Sarah Crenshaw8045660
8Giselle Gonzalez7014492
28Isabella Sprague700035
15Lilyanna Dupont700023
0Morgan Stancliff7000630
10Kaylee Harris6002380
13Kendall Boudreaux600015
7Kylee DeVore600011
31Marie Smith600026
12Mattix Hanson60005
21Melanie Robles60005
11Ryleigh Willcutt600037
23Ulo Irondi60008
24Ava McFadden500015
20Chaselyn Grant50005
99Gracie Rellin50000
33Sydney Hamm500088
36Justice Lark200011
3KAYLEE HARRIS2000131
10SHONA CARLTON200182
29GISELLE GONZALEZ100049
40MORGAN STANCLIFF100090
91Shona Carlton10000