Little East

VTSU Castleton

Little East · Field Hockey · 4-8 (1-1)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Field Hockey2:30 PM
VTSU Castleton—
Southern Me.—

Season

Overall
4-8
Conf
1-1
GF
19
GA
52
Diff
-33
Strk
L2

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Field Hockey

PlayerGPGASHSOGSVMIN
5GWYN VINCENT125126210612
10PEYTON RICHARDSON124337240659
4ALLISON FRIEL123114130568
8AVA LAROSS83115130319
12BROOKE NOBLE1223740667
15MACKENNA ROBERSON1220830675
24EMILEE HIGGINS1201400536
21HANA DORIA1200110666
88IZABELLA COSDEN12000053721
11KYLIE ROGERS1200110666
3LILYANA CASE1200310527
13CAITLIN CONNOLLY1101530521
1EMERSON STAMP1100000269
18ELLIE CAMPBELL1000210193
9JAEDYN ROBERSON900200259
7MEGAN WETMORE70000078
22JAYMISON HARBISON2000009
23ALEXA SMENTKOWSKI1000001