NESCAC

Bowdoin

NESCAC · Women's Soccer · 4-7 (1-6)

FootballWomen's VolleyballMen's SoccerWomen's SoccerField Hockey

Next

Women's Soccer12:00 PM
Hamilton—
Bowdoin—

Season

Overall
4-7
Conf
1-6
GF
15
GA
22
Diff
-7
Strk
L4

GF/GA — goals across all games

Schedule

Player Stats

Soccer

PlayerGPGASOGMIN
5Jackie Shores105011665
7Kayley Huleatt10236630
11Mary Rainey10229588
19Annabel Callahan10114269
9Cadence Lee10103517
24Eliza Knight Bairstow10113344
18Dani Musry9105210
6Anna Lenschow10006611
12Ashley Ahn10010619
8Bo Casey10000175
21Darcy Dwyer10000639
30Golden Brown10000401
23Grace Harvey10000887
22Kendall Hacker10025819
17Sofi Rua10012508
20Astrid McGuire9000179
0Ilana Posner9000767
4Sienna Masood9001184
25Talia Shagrin900097
16Taylor Carrescia9000375
0Natalie Cooke800090
26Bea Wheeler700039
2Kendrick LaPrade700083
13Alexa Sheppard600035
15Catherine Webster60000
3Isabella Strong600170
29Maya Katsell60007
14Zoe Castrucci600041
10Layla McBerry40000
3ISABLLA STRONG200019